1. HABERLER

  2. SPOR

  3. TAMSU U15 LİGİ FİKSTÜRÜ
TAMSU U15 LİGİ FİKSTÜRÜ

TAMSU U15 LİGİ FİKSTÜRÜ

2014 – 2015 SEZONU TAMSU U15 LİGİ FİKSTÜRÜ

A+A-

 

1. GRUP

1. Hafta
Esentepe – Lapta
Türk Ocağı – Dikmengücü
Doğan TB - A. Yeşilova
Düzkaya (Bay)

 

2. Hafta
Düzkaya - Türk Ocağı
A. Yeşilova – Esentepe
Dikmengücü - Doğan TB
Lapta (Bay)

3. Hafta
Lapta - A. Yeşilova
Doğan TB – Düzkaya
Esentepe – Dikmengücü
Türk Ocağı (Bay)

4. Hafta
Türk Ocağı - Doğan TB
Dikmengücü – Lapta
Düzkaya – Esentepe
A. Yeşilova (Bay)

5. Hafta
A. Yeşilova – Dikmengücü
Esentepe - Türk Ocağı
Lapta – Düzkaya
Doğan TB (Bay)

6. Hafta
Doğan TB – Esentepe
Düzkaya - A. Yeşilova
Türk Ocağı – Lapta
Dikmengücü (Bay)
   
7. Hafta

Dikmengücü – Düzkaya
Lapta - Doğan TB
A. Yeşilova - Türk Ocağı
Esentepe (Bay)

2. GRUP

1. Hafta
Binatlı – Denizli
Baf ÜY – Lefke
Zümrütköy – Yalova
B. Bağcıl (Bay)

2. Hafta
B. Bağcıl - Baf ÜY
Yalova – Binatlı
Lefke – Zümrütköy
Denizli (Bay)
  
3. Hafta
Denizli – Yalova
Zümrütköy - B. Bağcıl
Binatlı – Lefke
Baf ÜY (Bay)

4. Hafta
Baf ÜY – Zümrütköy
Lefke – Denizli
B. Bağcıl – Binatlı
Yalova (Bay)

5. Hafta
Yalova – Lefke
Binatlı - Baf ÜY
Denizli - B. Bağcıl
Zümrütköy (Bay)

6. Hafta
Zümrütköy – Binatlı
B. Bağcıl – Yalova
Baf ÜY – Denizli
Lefke (Bay)

7. Hafta
Lefke - B. Bağcıl
Denizli – Zümrütköy
Yalova - Baf ÜY
Binatlı (Bay)

3. GRUP

1. Hafta
G. Birliği – Mehmetçik
Mormenekşe – Geçitkale
Boğaziçi – Y. Boğaziçi
Akova (Bay)
  
2. Hafta

Akova – Mormenekşe
Y. Boğaziçi – G. Birliği
Geçitkale – Boğaziçi
Mehmetçik (Bay)
  
3. Hafta
Mehmetçik – Y. Boğaziçi
Boğaziçi – Akova
G. Birliği – Geçitkale
Mormenekşe (Bay)
  
4. Hafta

Mormenekşe – Boğaziçi
Geçitkale – Mehmetçik
Akova – G. Birliği
Y. Boğaziçi (Bay)

5. Hafta
Y. Boğaziçi – Geçitkale
G. Birliği – Mormenekşe
Mehmetçik – Akova
Boğaziçi (Bay)
  
6. Hafta
Boğaziçi – G. Birliği
Akova – Y. Boğaziçi
Mormenekşe – Mehmetçik
Geçitkale (Bay)

7. Hafta
Geçitkale – Akova
Mehmetçik – Boğaziçi
Y. Boğaziçi – Mormenekşe
G. Birliği (Bay)

4. GRUP

1. Hafta
Vadili – Cihangir
Görneç – Haspolat
Serdarlı – Balıkesir
Değirmenlik (Bay)

2. Hafta
Değirmenlik - Görneç
Balıkesir – Vadili
Haspolat – Serdarlı
Cihangir (Bay)

3. Hafta
Cihangir – Balıkesir
Serdarlı – Değirmenlik
Vadili – Haspolat
Görneç (Bay)

4. Hafta
Görneç – Serdarlı
Haspolat – Cihangir
Değirmenlik – Vadili
Balıkesir (Bay)

5. Hafta
Balıkesir – Haspolat
Vadili – Görneç
Cihangir – Değirmenlik
Serdarlı (Bay)

6. Hafta
Serdarlı – Vadili
Değirmenlik – Balıkesir
Görneç – Cihangir
Haspolat (Bay)

7. Hafta
Haspolat – Değirmenlik
Cihangir – Serdarlı
Balıkesir – Görneç
Vadili (Bay)

5. GRUP

1. Hafta
Dumlupınar - Mağusa TG
Çanakkale – Maraş
Türkmenköy – Dörtyol

2. Hafta
Mağusa TG – Çanakkale
Dörtyol – Dumlupınar
Maraş – Türkmenköy

3. Hafta
Mağusa TG – Dörtyol
Çanakkale – Türkmenköy
Dumlupınar – Maraş

4. Hafta
Türkmenköy - Mağusa TG
Maraş – Dörtyol
Çanakkale – Dumlupınar

5. Hafta
Mağusa TG – Maraş
Dumlupınar – Türkmenköy
Dörtyol – Çanakkale

6. GRUP

1. Hafta
K. Kaymaklı – Yenicami
G. Gücü – Hamitköy
Göçmenköy – Çetinkaya
Gönyeli (Bay)

2. Hafta
Gönyeli – G. Gücü
Çetinkaya - K. Kaymaklı
Hamitköy – Göçmenköy
Yenicami (Bay)

3. Hafta
Yenicami – Çetinkaya
Göçmenköy – Gönyeli
K. Kaymaklı – Hamitköy
G. Gücü (Bay)

4. Hafta
G. Gücü – Göçmenköy
Hamitköy – Yenicami
Gönyeli - K. Kaymaklı Tsk
Çetinkaya (Bay)

5. Hafta
Çetinkaya – Hamitköy
K. Kaymaklı – G. Gücü
Yenicami – Gönyeli
Göçmenköy (Bay)

6. Hafta
Göçmenköy - K. Kaymaklı
Gönyeli – Çetinkaya
G. Gücü – Yenicami
Hamitköy (Bay)

7. Hafta
Hamitköy – Gönyeli
Yenicami – Göçmenköy
Çetinkaya – G. Gücü
K. Kaymaklı (Bay)

Bu haber toplam 1445 defa okunmuştur
Önceki ve Sonraki Haberler